SSI Platinum Pro 5000 Award


By Bonnie J. Cardone

IT TAKES A TRUE COMMITMENT TO DIVING

Although its divings most prestigious award, you dont have to be famous or the president of anything to become an SSI Platinum Pro. You do, however have to have a true commitment to and a passion for diving, one that drives you to make 5,000 dives or 2,500 dives and a significant contribution to the sport.

The Platinum Pro 5000 Award was created by Bob Clark, founder of Scuba Schools International (SSI). Although some of the Pros are well known, many are not. Their ranks include people involved in all aspects of the sport, from instructors, boat captains, dive masters, U/W photographers and writers to equipment manufacturers, travel agents and magazine staff members.

Each year, when the new Platinum Pros are introduced at a special party during the DEMA Show, theres a slide presentation and the images of both old and new Pros flash across the screen. Some of the photos submitted for this years show appear here. And, the following list includes the names of both brand new and previous Platinum Pro recipients.

If you have the passion and the commitment but not the necessary 2,500 or 5,000 dives, you might be interested in the awards SSI offers for 100, 500 and 1,000 dives. These could be your stepping stones to the Platinum Pro 5000. For more information, call Scuba Schools International at (970) 482-0883.

The Platinum Pro 5000 Divers Directory

We invite you to browse and learn about the special individuals who founded, nurtured and grew our wonderful, exciting sport from its infancy to its popularity as a recreation enjoyed by millions of people all over the world. The Platinum Pro 5000 online archive is an ongoing record of the history of diving, and will be updated regularly with information that may currently be missing.

The majority of information appearing in the archive comes from submissions to the award by the divers or family members on behalf of the divers. As such, SSI cannot be responsible for the content submitted by individuals or their representatives. SSI reserves the right to modify submissions, and reject submissions deemed unacceptable. If you would like to contribute a photo or information to the profile of a Platinum Pro, please email us at platinumpro@divessi.com.

________________________________________

1993
James F. Abbott
Bill Acker
Gary J. Adkison
Barry Albury
Gerald R. Allen
Walter L. Amidon
Dick Anderson
Barry Andrewartha
Laurence M. Angus
Les Annan
Renne Steven Applegate
Carlos Ariel Mena Arceo
Charlie Arneson
Paul S. Auerbach
Miguel A. Avila
Dan E. Bailey
Mike Ball
Alan M. Baskin
Eva Cope Baskin
Richard E. Batchelder
Judy Beaty
Denis E. Beckmann
Richard P. Belmare
Dave Bennett
Daniel Berg
Kevin Bethel
Capt. Stephen Bielenda
Peter G. Douglas Birch
Dick Birch
John Birk
Dick Bonin
Fred Bove, MD, Ph.D
Bob Bowdey
Raymond V. Bowers
Bruce Bowker
Robert C. Brayman
Adrien B. Briggs
Ken A. Brock
Robbert Bruins
Alex Brylske
Robert Bryning
Cornell L. Burke
Craig Burns
Bo Bush
Ernie Busnardo
John D. Butler
Fred Calhoun
Nick Caloyianis
Ric Cammick
Bonnie J. Cardone
Michael Carew
Scott Carpenter
Bob Carter
Jose M. Castello
Al Catalfumo (Pro)
Jack Chalk
Erwin Christian
Derek Chung
Cathy Church
Jim Church
Eugenie Clark
Joe M. Clark
Bob Clark
William E. Cole
Neville Coleman, FAIPP
F. Bart Collins
Skip Commagere
Jacques Cousteau
Jean-Michel Cousteau
Stuart Cove
Bob Cranston
Ben Cropp
E.R. Cross
George Cundiff
Bill Curtsinger
Steve D’Apuzzo
John K. Darwent
Randy Davis
Haroon Degia
Thomas Degrow
Ned DeLoach
Anne L. Doubilet
David Doubilet
Noel Douglas
Daniel R. Doyle
Evelyn Bartram Dudas
Sylvia Earle
Darvin Ebanks
Roger Edmonds
Allan G. Edmund
Glen H. Egstrom, PhD
John Englander
Shallum Etpison
Arthle L. Evans
Bob Evans
Dave Evans
Lorraine Evans
Mary F. Evans
Jesse Faimaw
Roderick Farb
Leslie Farnel
Frank Fennell
James B. Fentress
Ollie B. Ferguson
Pauline Fiene
Efra Figueroa
David B. Fleetham
Brian M. Foley
Randal Fonseca (Pro)
Tony W. Fontes
Suzanne F. Ford
Allan Forman
Robert Don Foster
Thomas Fouke
Jef Fox
Rodney Fox
Roger S. Freeman
Rick Frehsee
Nancy Ackerman French
Robert H. French
Scott G. Frier
Joerg Friese
Stephen Frink
Don Frueh
Hesham Gabr Aly
John Gaffney
Julio Galindo
Richard O. Gallagher
James A.F. Gatacre
Al Giddings
Bill Gleason
Byrd Gleason
R.M. (Bob) Goddess
Ben Gonzales
Chineina K. Graham
Clark Graham
Dennis Graver
Jean Gregor
Iain Grummitt
Tom Guarino
Chuck Guccione
Howard Hall
Jere Hallenbeck (Pro)
Bob Halstead
Dinah Halstead
Eric Hanauer
Jon Hardy (Pro)
William F. Hardy
Ronald E. Hardy
Tom Hartdegen
Sam Harwood
Anne Hasson
Wayne Hasson
Hillary Hauser
Roy A. Hauser
Walter Hendrick
Walter Hendrick, Sr.
James Herndon
James Hicks III
E. Lance Higgs
William High
Michael Hillier (Pro)
Ron Holland
Robert Hollis
Mike Holme
Bob Holston
T.J. Holub
Garrald Howland
Jan Hoynacki
Mark Huck
Peter Hughes
Paul Humann
Nick Icorn
Cecil Ingham
Wayne Ronald Inglis
Dave Inman
Joseph Jacques (Pro)
Jacqueline James
Jeremy L. Jansen
Alan Jardine
Danny T. Jetmore
Richard Johnson
Gregory Johnston
Jim Joiner
Julie Jordan
Henry Keatts
Bill Keefe
Gary R. Keffler
Tom Keough
Alex Kerstitch
Bert Kilbride
Gary T. Kilbride
Kathleen Kipp
Ronald L. Kipp
Bert Kirchner
Cheryl Kirz
Johnny Paul Kishigawa
Avi Klapfer
Jordan Klein Sr.
Alex Kleine
Rudy Kneip
Bert N. Kobayashi
Akira Kodama
Mike Kohut (Pro)
Peter K.F. Kuska
Skeet LaChance
Ray F. Lang
Greg Lawlor
Juan Leca
Yves Lefevre
Robert Leite
Paul Leszczyaski
Louis LeVine
Klaus Lindemann
Steven J. Linton
Ronald M. Lipman
Bates Littlehales
J. Gale Livers
Ken Loyst
Steve Lucas
Larry Lyons
Douglas L. Lyvere
Gregory Mackay
Robert F. Marx
Charles H. Matthews
John J. McAniff
Graham Murray McCallum
Chris McCoy
Winston McDermot
Rod McDowall
Chris P. McLaughlin
Donna L. McLaughlin
Jim McManus
John G. McMillian
Reid E. McNeal
Bob Meistrell
Bill Meistrell
Alvaro ‘Blondie’ Mena
Robert T. Mercer Sr.
Ron Merker (Pro)
Gregory Merren
Mike Mesgleski
Mark F. Michael
Peter J.P. Milburn
Lisa Ann Mitchell
Paul Mockler
Martin G. Molina
Constantino Monterroso
C. Nelson Moore
Bev Morgan
Ella Jean Morgan
Dan Morrison
Patti Schaeffer Mount
Tom Mount
Geri Murphy
Kevin R. Murphy
Mike Myers
Yosy Naaman
Andre E. Nahr
Linda Nelson (Pro)
Chris Newbert
Charles Nicklin
Frazier Nivens
Orly Ordan
Dan Orr
Nestor Palmero
Hugh Parkey
Zale Parry
Ronald Pavelka
Thomas Peabody
Brad Pecel
Martin Aguilar Perera
Doug Perrine
Derek Perryman
Pete Peterson
Art Pickering
John Powelson
Allan Power
Mike Price (Pro)
Michelle Pugh
James L. ‘Doc’ Radawski
Richard Donald Reece
Bill Remick
Paul S. Reynolds
Chris J. Richards
Stephen J. Riordan IV
Blain Roberts
Edward A. Robinson
James Michel Robinson
Sean Robinson
Timothy J. Rock
Carl Roessler
Keith Rogers
Mitch Rolling
Benjamin J. Rose
Howard S. Rosenstein
Dick Rutkowski
J.D. Sailer
Kenneth Samuel
George Sanders (Pro)
Elizabeth Sandstrom
Frank N. Sanger
Dee Scarr
Rolf Schmidt
Gerald C. Schnabel
Flip Schulke
Paul Schutt
Samuel D. Scott
Michael A. Seale
Nancy Sefton
Mike Severns
Spencer Slate
Jeanne Bear Sleeper
Dalbert Smith
Edward J. Snider
Marty Snyderman
Lee Somers
Mike T. Stafford
David Stancil
Eddy Statia
Sue Steere
Bill Steinborn
Brendal James Stevens
Don Stewart
James Stewart
Jay Stone (Pro)
Freddy Storheil
Martin J. Sutton
Susan L. Swygert
Jeff Sybesma
Kazuo Takeda
Hiroaki Tamagawa
Chris Taylor
Ron Taylor
Valerie Taylor
Robert G. Teather
Pamela A. Teitel
Al Tillman
Tom Timmerman
Hiroshi Tomari
Francis Toribiong
Colin J. Tozer
Arthur Travers
Teddy Tucker
LeGrand (Lee) Turcotte
William A. Tyger
Paul Tzimoulis
Tyrone P. Valentine
Mario Valenzuela
Charles Leonard Van Raden
Charles Edward VanTassel
Sergio Sandoval Vizcaino
Joe E. Vogel
Paul W. Wagenseller II
Charles Wakeham
John Wall (Pro)
Harry Ward
Stanton A. Waterman
Neal Watson
Hal Watts
Eric Berhard Wederfoort
Dee White (Pro)
Arthur Whiteland
Jeffrey R. Wight
Raymond Keith Williams
R. Roy Williams
Jabe Wills
Clay H. Wiseman
Koji Yakita
James E. Young
Michael A. Young
Sal Zammitti
Allen A. Jr. Zamrock
Alby Ziebell

________________________________________

1994
Jack Aaron
Shelley Acuff
Fernando Aguilar
Kimiuo Aisek
Tom Allen
Sebastian F. Arevalo
Captain Harry Averill
Kurt Baier
John E. Baldi
Heinz Bauer
Jerry A. Beach
Richard Bennett
Gerhard Binanzer
Michael T. Black
Marc A. Blessington
Leo Bonivento-Ferra
James F. Boyd
Salvatore Braca
Ronald Brandt
Maura Brassil
John Buckley
James Wilkins Bunch
Robert Burgess
Gerald Burnosky
Tom Byron
James Cameron
Enrico Cappelletti
Paul Caputo (Pro)
Rod Carew
John (Ralph) Cawsey
Richard Chesher Ph.D.
Edward Christini (Pro)
Francesco Cinelli
John Scott Clark
Zanini Claudio
Paolo Colantoni
Gary T. Craddock
Valeri B. Darkin
Kevin Deacon
Jane Agnes Deas
Walter Deas
Urs Diller
Barbara Doernbach
Peter M. Donahue
Joe Dorsey
J.D. Duff
Thomas J. Dunzelman
med. O.F. Ehm
Prof. Eibl-Eibesfeld
Marvin Ellis
Harold M. Elwyn
Bobby Erhard
Louis McPherson Fead
Philip Feldman
Claudio Ferrantino
Katherine D. Ferretti
Jaime Ferriol
Carlo “Godfather” Filippetti
Melvin A. Fisher
Mark Flahan
Homer Fletcher
Joanie Follmer
David Fredebaugh
Arthur Freidling
John Reed Gadbois
Rene Galster
Gianni Garofalo
Frank B. Gibert
Colleen Gilchrist
Martha W. Gilkes
David R. Golden
Deborah K. Gregor
George F. Gregor
John Griffiths
Walti Guggenbuehl
Thomas Hagemann
Max Hahn
David Hanson (Pro)
Michele Harrison
Lotte Hass
Hans Hass
Gerhard Haux
Edgar Heese
Phil Henderson
Carl W. Hove
Gary Howe
Boris Innocenti
Bruce Jameson (Pro)
Alan Jarrett
Thomas A. Jaskulski
Allan Kayle
Jennifer King
Jeff Kingstad
Yasumasa Kobayashi
Akihito Koga
David K. Krassoff
Emory Kristof
George Krose
Manfred Krueger
Masaaki Kubo
Toh Kim Kwee
John LaPenta
Ed LaRochelle
Richard A. Lesser
Christine Lexau
John Lippman
Regenald Charles Lipson
Werner Lissauer M.D.
Robert Carlton Livermon
Felix Lorenzo
Mel Luff
Robert Lyons (Pro)
Enzo Maiorca
Muneyasu Makishi
Leonel Martijn
John McKenney
Col McKenzie
Mark McLaughlin
Jim McNally
Tim Means
Dennis Metzger
David Miller
Samuel Miller, D.C.
Yashuhiro Miyahira
Noboru Mochizuki
Michael H. Moore
Donald Morrison
Jack T. Moyer
Elmer Munk
Tui Murray
Jose Luis “Pepe” Murrieta
Amos Nachoum
F. Naglschmid
Koji Nakamura
Terry Ng
Bobbie Nicosia (Pro)
Cesar Corazza Nieto
Paolo Notarbartolo
Antonio Novelo
John O’Rourke
Youji Ohkata
Alessandro Olschki
Takero Onishi
Koji Ozaki
Bob Pearson
Jim Wade Pearson
Umberto Pepoli
Alan Pepper
Juan Ivars Perello
Guido Picchetti
Herbert Plate
Chip Pough
Gregory Prian
Folco Quilici
Udo Radzey
Dimitri Rebikoff
Andreas Rechnitzer
Harry Rega
Armin Regensberger
Dietmar Reimer
Greg Riddell
Paul Rosman (Pro)
Roger Rouleau
Norine Rouse
Lorraine Sadler (Pro)
Momo Sanchez
William Sarro (Pro)
Udo Schneider
Harry Shanks
Katsumi Shiina
Heinz Sielmann
Capt. Bill Spencer
Joe Stella
John Stella
Richard Stewart
Tetsu Taguchi
Goro Takano
Atsushi Takashima
Hiroshi Takeuchi
Akira Tateishi
Colin Taylor
Rick Tegeler
Sigurt Tesche
Yoshimatsu Tetsu
J. Edward Uditis
Javier Uriarte (Pro)
Herwarth Voightmann
Jill Wallin
Karl Wallin
Michael Ward (Pro)
Patrick Washington
Janette Weeks-Guarino
Skip Weinstein
Harry Welmink
Richard Whitaker
Jim Williams
Jeannie Wiseman
Michael Wood
Dale E. Wood
David Woodward
Kiyoko Yamanoha

________________________________________

1995
Kathy Allberry
Benjamin Altkorn (Pro)
John Anthony
Victor J. Antoine
Akio Arai
Hiroyuki Arakawa
Stewart Roy Bakst
Piero Baldi
Bryan Ballard
Api Bati
Hilmar Benda
Steven F. Bennett
John Biles
Waltraut Binanzer
Gerd Blattmann
Donald E. Bloye
Hans-Joerg Bohn
Frank Bounting
Jim Brandt
Twila Bratcher Critchlow
Ernest II Brooks
Dan Buchanan
Raimondo Bucher
Dave Bunch
Eucenio Caccetta
Gaetano Cafiero
Detley Charne
Bruno Cherubini
Paul Christman
Mary Ann Clark
Andy Cobb
Patrick L. Colin
William G. Cooksey Sr.
William C. Cooper
Gary Cotter
Michelle K. Cove
R. Don Cowie
Edward S. Crockett III
Kenneth Cruse
Nancy Cummins
Michael D. Curtis
Ron Cutler
Peter Davidson
John F. Davies
Walter Davis
Russell De Groot
Vincenzo De Vita
Jack Dick
Max Dilger
Ebo Domacasse
Steve Drogin
Petrus Edwards
Marco Eletti
Tyrid Engstler
James R. Estabrook
Francisco “Pipin” Ferreras
Bill Finch
Jennifer Fleetham
Sylvin Forman
Alfred A. Franklin
Gerald S. Freeman
Hans Fricke
Lynn Funkhouser
Andrea Ghisotti
Dowrn D. Gilbert
Hamed Gohar
Bob Grimm
Maike Gruetzediek
Bernd Grundmann
Ron C. Grzelka
Alfredo Guglielmi
Mike Haber
William Harrigan
Richard V. Harrison
Robert A. Hartman
Eric Hiner
Noel Hitchens
Rudolf Holzapfel
Heinz Iffert (Pro)
Francis Ihnen
Ron Isbel
Katsutoshi Ito
Clare Jardine
Grover Scott Jeane
A. Jose Jones
Vitus Joyeux (Pro)
Charles “Chaz” Kafer
Leonardo Karmel
Masao Kasai
Nowdla Keefe
Robert Alec Keene
Yoshitane Kita
Bob Klein
Leo Klein
Joseph Liburdi
Mary Lindemann
Bruce Longman
Andrew Lovell
Leroy Lowe
C.L. MacKay
Russ MacNeal
Leslie McClain
Gavin McKinney
Ian McKinnon (Pro)
Big John McLaughlin
Tom McMillan
Mark Miller
Charles T. Mitchell
Akinobu Mochizuki
Eugene Muchanski
Paul Munzinger
Yogesh Nand
Charles Phillip Flip Nicklin
Julian Noel
John O’Hanlon
Masaharu Okada
Makoto Okada
James Orzech
Kevin Palmer
Frank Palmero
Roger Pannier
Juergen Pastorino
Wayne Pawelek
Juan Bravo Perez (Pro)
Paul E. Pettennude Ph.D.
Stan Pratt
Lawrence Prodoehl
Dennis M. Pulley
Jose E. Rafols
John E. Randall
Jochen Reiter
Klaus Reith
Renate Reith
John Reseck
Mark H. Reyner
Leni Riefenstahl
Claudio Ripa
Arnold Ripp (Pro)
John Ritter
Sue Robinson
Petra Roeglin
Charles Royer
Michioshy Rudolph
Arimichy Rudolph
Connie S. Rus
Jack Ryan
Don Santee
Massimo Scarpati
Frank Schneider
Doc Schweinler
Gerhard E. Seeger
Karl Guenther Seeman
Michele Sistrunk
Mark J. Spencer
Roger Steene
Donald Stevens
P. Joseph Stich
Michael Craig Storm
Laura Sutton
Katsumi Suzuki
Yasuo Suzuki
Chris Swann
A. Valu Tamanivalu
Robert C. Temple
Gene Thomas
Ben Thomas
Susan Thompson
Edwin Tiedemann
Rene Umberger
Reinhard Urban
Joseph Urevitch
Shoji Usui
Michael R. Van Blaricum
Ingo Vollmer
Dan Wagner
Susan Schmidt Wall
Koichiro Washio
Robert “Frogfoot” Weller
Julius Jr. Wiggins
David Windsor
Roger Winter
Michael Patrick Wong
Karen Wood (Pro)
Steve Wright
Korechika Yano
Yusuke Yoshino
Gerhard Zauner

________________________________________

1996
Paul Adler
Norio Akama
Claude Antoine
Wolfgang Assl
Greg Barnes
William V. Beard
Nadine K. Beard
Gianluca Beretta
Janet Bieser
Malcolm Blair
Ernst Bretterklieber
Stan Bugg
Alecsi Bugowicz
Bernie Campoli
Claudio Cangini
Alfredo Carini
Lorenzo Cervellin
Lee Sun Cheol
Hwang Chull
Alvin Clemencia
Terry G. Clymire
Arduino Colassanti
Peter Collings
Dennis Corbett
Giovanni Cozzi
Jose Dieppa
Johan Domacasse
Jack Drafahl
Sue Drafahl
Johann Dworak
Mohsen El Gohary
Vicente J. Toldra Ferragud
Ponti Francis
Herbert Frei
Leonora Fritzsche
Dietmar Fuchs
Phil Galletta
Federico Galletti
Hank Garvin
Ronald Gillman
Massimo Giovannucci
Rene Gomez
Dieter Hagemann
Kim Chong Hak
Masayoshi Hayashi
Roger A. Hess
Eddi Heusler
George M. Hoffman
Dohn D. Hubley
Bernd Humberg
Yusuke Itagaki
Bob Johnson
Georg Jungbauer
Philipp Kainz
Iain Kelly
Joseph Kimbell
Yuichi Kono
Thomas Kromp
Gene T. Kruger
Masao Kudo
John Lachenmeyer
Herbert Edward Lane
Jeannine Lehman
Marilyn I. Lehrfeld
Stephen J. Lombardo
Dietmar Luechtenberg
Franz Luttenberger
Yoshihiro Mano
Robert Mansfield
Maximo Margarita
Hajime Masuda
Kevin McDonnell
Michael McMeekin
Tony Medcraft
Ing. Franz Medlitsch
Brian Merritt
Hideyasu Miyahira
Dave Moran
Dieter Mueller
Duncan R. Muirhead
Masakazu Nagata
Tsuneo Nakamura
Guenter Neumann
Yoshitaka Niinuma
Norbert Orac
Angelo Papalardo
Jose Albino Paz
Umberto Pelizzari
Frank Persico
Alessandro Pettarin
Yoon Sang Pil
Deo Prasad
Bernhard Prinz
Jim Reilly
Hans Reschl
Kelvin Richards
Prof. Rupert Riedl
Ingo Riepel
Julie R. Robinson
Ing. Gerhard Roethy
Steve Rosenberg
Hideo Ryuzaki
Werner Scheier
Chris Scott (Pro)
Albert Sembenotti
Claude Sibani
Joel Silverstein
Scipto Silvi
Thomas Sobotta
Antonio Soccol
Joe Strykowski
Prof. Ederhard Stueber
Robert Charles Sturla
Eric J. Takakjian
Arnold Thode
Len Todisco (Pro)
Harry Truitt
Tino Turla
U. Van Laak
Mario Vargas
Turiano Vasquez
Brando Velimirov
James D. Watt
Kim In Young
John L. Zumrick

________________________________________

1997
Stefano Baieri
Angela Bandini
Edgardo Bannini
Maurizio Barberini
Juan Bello
Danilo Cedrone
Norman Charles Chambers
Pamela I. Christman
Luciana Civico
Gerald F. Comeau
Antonio Cressi
Roberto Cristofori
Giulia D’Angelo
Brian W. Davis
Patrick Dunn
Tamer Elana
Renata Falangola
Fred Fogel
Angelo Gadau
Maria Ghelia
Giuseppe Massimo Giudicelli
Song Shing Hae
Loky Herlambang
Koichi Honma
Ron Hoogesteyn
An Jung Hoon
Sam Jackson
Ed Johnson
Lim Sung Ki
Angela Macaluso
Rossana Maiorca
Stefano Makula
Raymond F. McAllister
Burton McNeely
Lawrence E. Mertens
Robert T. Mester
Casimiro Micheletti
Steven Minne
Adolfo Morales
Yukio Murata
Akinobu Nakazono
Terry Nicklin (Pro)
Everardo Noltenius
Claude Oppenheim
Vernon Pedersen
Lim Hua Peng
Jorge Rey
Felipe Scheker
Raffella Schiller
Mario Scianna
Donald P. Seruntine
Ashraf Shafshak
Gordon Shearer
Richard Allan Slater
John Stewart
T. Wings Stocks
Jaime Vives
Hiroyuki Watanabe
Greg Wilson
Sumihiro Yamasaki
Allen L. Yurek
Roberto Zocca

________________________________________

1998
Peter Alber
Klaus Aleschewski
Ingalill Atala
Woon Sun Baek
Roger W. Bailiff
Charles A. Bangert
Jerry Beaty
Andy Belcher
Andre R. Bibeau
Jeffrey Bozanic
Jean-Marc Broner
Tom Campbell
Peter Carter (Pro)
Rene Cavallo
She Myung Chang
Han Chang
Eric Chapon
Jerry Yip Kai Chiew
Ruth Mary Chofre
Larry J. Cox
Stephen William Day
Gilbert De Coriolis
Johann Werner Demmel
Thomas Droste
Francis Keith Ettien
Christer Falkeborn
Alexander Gerhard Fertig
Capt. Harry E. Fischer
Dieter Florian
Robert Furtner
Joe Geiss (Pro)
Bret Gilliam
Nuno Gomes
Fred Good (Pro)
Paul Goodall
Kevin Green
Bruno Guimbard
Panos Hadjinicolaou
Mohamed Haleem
John H. Harding
Wolfgang Herm
Ricardo Hernandez
Steve Hills
Reinhard “James” Hof
Earle Dene Huntington
Musthag Hussain
Keith Ibsen
Francis Imbert
David R. Jackson
Bo Jarsmo
Burt Jones
Luca E. Juris
Jordan Klein Jr.
David Knight (Pro)
Linda Kohut
Masaharu Kometani
Masao Kon
Armin Korger
Jim Kozmik
Bernd “Mac” Kuehnel
Wolfgang Kursch
Glenn Langtry
Hardy Lau
Inge Lennmark
Hassan Manik
Jason Manix
Sergio Marquez (Pro)
Jose Francisco Mastropaolo
Kris Menkens (Pro)
Daniel Mercier
Stefan Michl
Alexei Mikhailov
Simon Mitchell
Jean Pierre Montagnon
Burkhard Moritz
Mike Nelson
Carl Nicholls
Bruno Nicoletti
Jose Nicoletti
Hans Oernhagen
Bill Oliver
Erik Ostergaard
Jean-Michel Oyhenart
Javier Ibran Pardo
Daniele Pellegrino
Detlef Pistor
Jean Pierre Poizat (Pro)
Richard Pothier
Juergen Ritzschke (Pro)
Irvan Rockman
Gerhard Ruloff
Mark Scapens (Pro)
Martin Schlifski
Michael Schmitt
Robert Schneider
Hiroshi Senou
Jorge Perez Serra
Maurine Shimlock
David J. Simms
Jerry Simons
Paul Skogland
David Strike
Kunio Tachibana
Bob Talbot
Kazuyoshi Tateishi
Chris Thornley
Masahiro Tomari
Jan Uhre
Herbert Unger
Charles Urbanski
Fabio Valenti
Pierre G.V. Weckman
Monika Wiget
Lester E. Willis
Riet G. P. Wubs
Masaoki Yamaguchi
Isshin Yoshida
Josef Zedelmayer
Christine Zedelmayer

________________________________________

1999
Jose Manuel Aldeguer
Armando A. Alentado
Seiji Anno
Peter B. Bennett
Joseph W. Bereswill
Paolo Bergami
Roland Blanc
Miljenko Brkljacic
Karen Chalk
Clay Chivers (Pro)
William H. Clendenen
Ed Cooper
James A. Copiskey
Charles D. Craw
Pierre Dernier
Alain Desogere
Colin Doeg
Georgette Douwma
Albert Falco
Jean-Paul Farrugia
Achille Ferrero
Alfred A. Franklin III
Yve Gladu
Uwe Glomb
Francisco Gomez
John C. Halas
Judith Flenniken Halas
Edmund Hobson
Fabian Huver
Taihei Kato
Yoji Kishi
Frederick Q. Lawson
Jo Le Corguille
Stephen Lee (Pro)
Gerry Matt
Jean Francois Mazeaud
Nobuyuki Mori
Francisco J. Valero Moronta
Richard C. Neumann
Rafael de Nicola
Valerian Nowordworski
Tetsu Nozawa
Maurice Oliviero
Nicholas A. Palandra
Gonzalo Domingo Perez
Franklin J. Pulley
Marco Aurelio Reis Jr.
Mark L. Ridge
Kevin R. Roby
Peter Rowlands
Jens Rubschlager
Rudolf Schlatter
Rolf Schulte
Peter Scoones
Heather Lynne Sellick
Akihiko Shinomiya
Walt A. Stearns
Shawn Stiver
Stephen Sturgeon
Shinsuke Suda
Dave Tagert
Scott Taylor
Mia Jean Tegner
Walther Tichy
Charles M. Tyler
Steve Vanik (Pro)
Chris Wachholz
Louise Wiesner
Anthony Wiley
Tetsuichi Yanai

________________________________________

1998
Peter Alber
Klaus Aleschewski
Ingalill Atala
Woon Sun Baek
Roger W. Bailiff
Charles A. Bangert
Jerry Beaty
Andy Belcher
Andre R. Bibeau
Jeffrey Bozanic
Jean-Marc Broner
Tom Campbell
Peter Carter (Pro)
Rene Cavallo
She Myung Chang
Han Chang
Eric Chapon
Jerry Yip Kai Chiew
Ruth Mary Chofre
Larry J. Cox
Stephen William Day
Gilbert De Coriolis
Johann Werner Demmel
Thomas Droste
Francis Keith Ettien
Christer Falkeborn
Alexander Gerhard Fertig
Capt. Harry E. Fischer
Dieter Florian
Robert Furtner
Joe Geiss (Pro)
Bret Gilliam
Nuno Gomes
Fred Good (Pro)
Paul Goodall
Kevin Green
Bruno Guimbard
Panos Hadjinicolaou
Mohamed Haleem
John H. Harding
Wolfgang Herm
Ricardo Hernandez
Steve Hills
Reinhard “James” Hof
Earle Dene Huntington
Musthag Hussain
Keith Ibsen
Francis Imbert
David R. Jackson
Bo Jarsmo
Burt Jones
Luca E. Juris
Jordan Klein Jr.
David Knight (Pro)
Linda Kohut
Masaharu Kometani
Masao Kon
Armin Korger
Jim Kozmik
Bernd “Mac” Kuehnel
Wolfgang Kursch
Glenn Langtry
Hardy Lau
Inge Lennmark
Hassan Manik
Jason Manix
Sergio Marquez (Pro)
Jose Francisco Mastropaolo
Kris Menkens (Pro)
Daniel Mercier
Stefan Michl
Alexei Mikhailov
Simon Mitchell
Jean Pierre Montagnon
Burkhard Moritz
Mike Nelson
Carl Nicholls
Bruno Nicoletti
Jose Nicoletti
Hans Oernhagen
Bill Oliver
Erik Ostergaard
Jean-Michel Oyhenart
Javier Ibran Pardo
Daniele Pellegrino
Detlef Pistor
Jean Pierre Poizat (Pro)
Richard Pothier
Juergen Ritzschke (Pro)
Irvan Rockman
Gerhard Ruloff
Mark Scapens (Pro)
Martin Schlifski
Michael Schmitt
Robert Schneider
Hiroshi Senou
Jorge Perez Serra
Maurine Shimlock
David J. Simms
Jerry Simons
Paul Skogland
David Strike
Kunio Tachibana
Bob Talbot
Kazuyoshi Tateishi
Chris Thornley
Masahiro Tomari
Jan Uhre
Herbert Unger
Charles Urbanski
Fabio Valenti
Pierre G.V. Weckman
Monika Wiget
Lester E. Willis
Riet G. P. Wubs
Masaoki Yamaguchi
Isshin Yoshida
Josef Zedelmayer
Christine Zedelmayer

________________________________________

2000
Jens Alber
Art W. Aldrich
Georges Badie
Jean Marc Badie
John Bantin
Patrick R. Barron
Paul Beattie
Jean Louis Blanchard
James C. Brandon
Graham Brogden
Teiva Buchin
Doug Burke
Hans Bux
H. Keith Chase
Lynn J. Chase
Jennifer Cowie
Mohamed Yousry Dawoud
Lothar de Bruijn
Camille Delebart
Linda L. Fox
Kim Gleason
Grant W. Graves
Johannes Hild
Aaron Hirsh
Ikuo Hiyoshi
Mike Holbrook (Pro)
Hank Hynds
Kuniichi Iwasa
Charlie Johnson (Pro)
Philip Andrew Jones
Wataru Kizawa
Martin Krueger
Hiroshi Kubota
Raymond Lefevre
John E. Lewis Ph.D.
Christopher A. Manos
Charles McDaniel
Alfonso Arnold Mirando
Neil L. Mitchell
Philippe Molle
Sarah Moody
Jean Paul Morales
Jan Morees (Pro)
Kirk Mortensen (Pro)
Paul D. Oberle Sr.
Ron Opie
Jean Paul Poivert
Henri Pouliquen
Gerard Puig
Alberto Leonard Robles
Ronald Ross (Pro)
Edward S. Salamone
Koos Schaareman (Pro)
Wolfgang Schink
Jaime Mejia Silva
Bart Snelder
John Spencer (Pro)
Wayne Stobie (Pro)
Sid Stoval (Pro)
Hisayuki Sugamata
John Thackray
Takamasa Tonozuka
Claude Touloumdjian
Johann Vifian
Verena Vifian
Serge Ximenes

________________________________________

2001
Nancy Boucha
Nicholas Buckley
Pablo Canestro (Pro)
Ian Laurence Denney
Carlos Alberto Diaz
Martin Edge
Hansi Eschmann
Robert E. Frusher
Mark Girdlestone
Carlos Guzman
Thomas S. Henderson
Dierk Junge
Jozef Koppelman
David Kristofic (Pro)
Kevin McAfee
Bud Morris (Pro)
Cathy Morris
Liberto Arbos Rodriguez
Daniel H. Ruth
Lee Selisky
Robert J. Shourot
Gavin Sleath (Pro)
Richard Story
Roberto Traversari
Robert H. Tseng
Maurice William Vierow
Gerard Warburg
Jeremy Webster, M.D.
Marcus Werneck
Ralph B. White
David Williams (Pro)

________________________________________

2002
Doug Allan
Sayed H. Aly
Mario E. Arroyo
Sir David Attenborough
Marcos R. Birbeire
Iain Bouskill
Andrew Byatt
Giuseppe Cabrini
Wayne B. Carlson
Roberto Cicognani
John Clay
Mike Crocker
Chris Crumley
Miguel A. de Las Casas
Walter E. de Souza
Watson DeVore
Hilary Driscoll
Ron Duncan
Linda Dunk
Hatem Sany El Din
Ahmed El Engbawy
Mel Flaget
Ulrich Floss
Luciano Fraboni
Gianni Giuffrida
Dave Haddad
Patrick J. Hammer
Martha Holmes
Tim Horgan
Thomas Hudak
Tom Hurst
Andrew James
Craig S. Jenni
Charles Johnston
Victor Hugo Leiva Juarez
Hank Ketels
Robert Knapick
Kenneth D. Knezick
George E. Krasle
Craig Mann
James J. Miller
Hubert Minihuber
Manuel Mola
Andrew R. Mrozinski
John Ornsby
Eric Peterson
Katherine Read
Jimmy W. Redfearin
Juan Jose Rodriguez
Mohamed Saleh
Hatem Sany El Din
Ugo Sensi
Timoteo A. Sevilla
Craig A. Shaw (Pro)
Cindy Shumaker
Frederick Siems
Hugo Adrian Sorbille
Marcos Vitoria
Desmond Barry Walters
Winnie West
Dave Wetherald

________________________________________

2003
Gerard Altman
Dan Auber
Ray G. Bullion II
Richard E. Byam
Edward C. Cargile
Ray Castillo
Robert H. Chambers
Bob Christensen
Captain Tom Conlin
Anthony J. Crabtree
Alain Delmas
Frederic Di Meglio
Francis Dupont
Vincent Fenech
Menno T.W. Gaastra, MD
Joseph P. Gannon
Kurt Huber
Steve Hutto
Rich Jackson
Gerhard Jurecek
Jean Piere Malamas
Manuel Marrero
Juan Carlos Mazzola
Nancy J. McGee
Eugene D. McNeese
Thomas S. Misenti
Brad J. Nelson
Tito Rodriguez
Gabriel Vazquez Saldana
Daniel M. Saunders
Chris Saverino (Pro)
Clifford L. Schmidt Jr.
Fred Schneidewind
Robert Stoss
Ella Stoss
Herman van Leeuwen
Claude Wesly

________________________________________

2004
Todd Baldi
Juergen Barthel
Fabio Massimo Brevi
Lyndon Bryant
Marc J. Cohen
Ron Coley
Realino Conte
Barbara Corneli
Helmut Corneli
Bruce M. Cornwall (Pro)
Quincy A. Deas
Danny L. Faas
Theodor Falk
Alain Foret
Harrington R. Frazier Jr.
Francisco Jose Garcia
Alberto Bolanos Gonzalez
Michael A. Huhn
Eric Le Coedic
Gerard Magnier
Gianni Neto
Cristiane Guerra Nieto
Jeffrey B. Powelson
Tom Roach
Francois Sarano
Robbie Shumaker (Pro)
Wes Skiles
Mark Stephenson
Stefano Stolfa
Tom Stone (Pro)
Jack Tatum (Pro)
Richard Todd
Howard “Bud” W. Uren
Nardo Vicente
Thom Wells
Richard Lindley Wilgus

________________________________________

2005
John R. Baker
Daryl J. Bauer (Pro)
James E. Bruning
Lucy Bunkley-Williams
Frank Best Campbell (Pro)
Michel Chauveau
Carlos Felix
Rolf Greve
Jean-Georges Harmelin
Jean-Pierre Imbert
Lutz Kamski
Gerald H. Lang
Werner Lau
Jay R. Moskowitz
Vicente Teofilo Munoz Fernandez
Donald T. Mustic
Alese Pechter
Morton Pechter
Alec C. Peirce
Norbert Probst
Kent N. Rockwell
Hector M. Ruiz
Victoria J. Ruiz
Timothy D. Sellick
Cliff Simoneau
Gustavo Torreira
Patrice Vogel
Guido Waetzig
Joop Werson
Ernest H. Williams, Jr.

________________________________________

2006
Michael R. Ange
Steven M. Barnett
Patrick Belton
Heinz Juestrich
Keith A. Mattson
Robert W. Meadows
James K. Miller
L. Stephen Newman
Mary Ann Newman
Jeffrey R. Rice
Herman D. Stinnett
Erasmo Troncoso
Alan Whitford
Craig Willemsen

________________________________________

2007
Capt. Colin D. Aldridge
Jason Belport
Rusty Berry
Robert Bleser
Gordon M. Boivin
Karen D. Campbell
Jose M. Cartagena
John Chatterton
Roger Dunton
Nancy Easterbrook
Capt. John Gallagan
Klaus Gasser
John Goodner
Jennifer Hayes
Jill Heinerth
Wolfgang Hofmann
Christian Holfelder
Dicksy Holfelder
Michael S. Hollis
Pierce Hoover
Rebecca Jacobs (Pro)
Ann Y. Keibler
Dion Keith
Richard Kohler
Margie McKenzie
Dr. Samuel Miller, IV
Mario Miraglia
Pete Nawrocky
Jan G. Neal
Bob Timothy Ng
Gayle Adams Peterson
Stephen L. Phillips
David Reidenbach
William Blades Robinson
Ole Skjaerbaek
Steve Spivey
Jerrie R. Struble
David Tomlinson
Hillary Viders
Cathy Wadle
Richard J. Wadle
Rodney Wadle
David Wurtz
Mark Young
Julianne Ziefle
William M. Ziefle

________________________________________

2008
John Akins
Dan Badgley
Luca Barbieri
Tiziana Barni
Tom Bartley
Paulo Guilherme A. Cajalanti
Ronald Carlo
Salvatore Catania
Alberto Catinelli
Jimmy Choo
Mauro Cicerchia
Thomas E. Clark
Dee Covert
Annie Crawley
Serge De Groote
Koen De Wit
Gabriele Del Duca
Anna DeLoach
John Doe
john doetest
Michael Eversmier
Mark Fowler
Julio Cesar Francia
Joseph T. Giacinto
Fran Graham
Les Graham
Gary Hawkes
David Hinkle
Hershell Lamar Hires
Tom Hopkins
Robert F. Huff
Richard J. “Dick” Hurlbut
James Ikerd
Tom Ingram
Jim Johnson
Rob Keersmaekers
Clarence Kugelberg
Debborah Lecocq
Samuel Lecocq
Capt. Gary Mace
Mike McCrory (Pro)
David J. McKenney
Ronald Menke
Harold W. Moose Jr.
Kevin Morgan
Michael Musto
Flavio Olmeda
Stephen D. Phillips
Gabor Pichler
Jerry L. Portwood
Jean Pierre Prina
Diane Richards
Jim Richards
Britt Ross
Thomas Smedley
Jerry Smith
Matee Srisawat
Jess Stark
Ronald “Rogest” Steven
Gary Taylor
Stefano Terribile
Peter Uhrovcsik
Steven M. Weaver
Kathy A. Weydig
Curtis Wiessner
Cristina Zenato
Eric Zwanenburg

________________________________________

2009
Paulo Guilherme A. Cavalcanti
Bruce Anderson
Sanderson Barros
Georgienne Bradley
Claudio Buccola
Raul De Leon
Darin Duffin
John Fairfax
Mark Fernandez
Luciano Forti
Szilvia Gogh
Jay Ireland
Carol Kender
James Mapes
David McKenna
Rosa Mendicino
Twilla Miller
Arthur Miller
Jesus Morales
Martin Nochetto
Don Peterson (Pro)
Richard Smith
Francisco Solano
Barbara Sylvestre
Paulo Tesserolli
Miguel Trivino
Joseph Tyler
Andre Valentim
Richard Woulfe

________________________________________

2010
WAYNE D. AYER
David W. Bach (Pro)
DARRYL BOWERMAN
LUCINDA CALDWELL
HARRY CALDWELL
Jim Copeland (Pro)
Denise Copeland (Pro)
JAMES A. CORMIER
ROBERT EYLES (Pro)
GENE FOSTER
Tonia M. Foster (Pro)
Scott P. Fritz (Pro)
Scott P. Fritz (Pro)
CIPTO A. GUNAWAN
Henri CJL Hemmerechts (Pro)
Eric Holbrooks (Pro)
CARIN KIPHART
CARA KOLCZYNSKI
LEONARD J. KOLCZYNSKI
PAUL J LEES (Pro)
Henry Lo (Pro)
PHILLIP S. LOBEL
Krzysztof Mann
Peter Pehl II (Pro)
THOMAS PETERSEN
Wally Peterson (Pro)
Slavko Potocnik (Pro)
ROBIN M SHARP (Pro)
JOHN SHEPHERD (Pro)
ALAN STOREN
Bobby D Sutton (Pro)
HIDEYOSHI TAKAHASHI (Pro)
HIDEYOSHI TAKAHASHI (Pro)
Nancy Tan (Pro)
NEAL TAPPS
David Thompson (Pro)
Frank Walter (Pro)
Georg Wasserberg (Pro)
GARRY WELLSTEAD (Pro)
Randy E. Wright

________________________________________

2011
Anthony Anderson (Pro)
Anthony Anderson (Pro)
PAOLO BARONE
Larry Schott Beckham (Pro)
Martin Brock (Pro)
Wayne B Brown (Pro)
Roberto Cesar Buiocchi (Pro)
William Barry Burton (Pro)
William Barry Burton (Pro)
Fernando Campagnoli (Pro)
GRANT W. DAWSON
Rodrigo de Carvalho Figueiredo (Pro)
Watson L DeVore (Pro)
Harry Douris (Pro)
John Joseph Duggan
BEN A. DUGGER
Douglas Ebersole
Edward Finck Jr (Pro)
Edward Finck Jr (Pro)
Charles M. Foreman Jr.
James T. Gaddis (Pro)
James T. Gaddis (Pro)
LARRY F. GATES
Brian R Grindey (Pro)
Charles Wesley Gruver (Pro)
Baris Guntekin (Pro)
HIROHISA HIKOSAKA (Pro)
GIANMICHELE IARIA (Pro)
James L. Ikerd (Pro)
Frank Jakobi (Pro)
GABRIEL T. KATTER FILHO (Pro)
JESPER KJOLLER
Gregory Knyper (Pro)
Gregory Knyper (Pro)
DIETER KUDLER (Pro)
DIETER KUDLER (Pro)
DEBORAH ANDOLLO LOPEZ
JOHN MARTINETTI
LARRY McKINNEY
Bahattin Memisoglu
Josualdo Moura (Pro)
SERENA R. OGBURN
Joseph L. Ogburn (Pro)
Andrew B. Ogburn (Pro)
MARIA DE LURDES PARRA (Pro)
Eric David Peterson (Pro)
MARCELLO POLACCHINI (Pro)
VINCENZO POLIMENI (Pro)
JOHN L. RUSSELL
Goetz Schaefer (Pro)
Rainer Schimpf (Pro)
Fred Schneidewind (Pro)
SANDRA KAY SCOTT
O. WALTER SCOTT III
CHAD SEAY
WILHELM PIRHATANA WALLY SIAGIAN
Andrew G. Silverman (Pro)
Ole Skjaerbaek
Al Stewart (Pro)
Frank Stork (Pro)
Frank Stork (Pro)
HELEN R. SYKES (Pro)
Robert G. Tyger (Pro)
DAVID W. VALAIKA
Thomas J Wachsmuth (Pro)
Thomas J Wachsmuth (Pro)
Robert E Weaver (Pro)
Jimmie Wheeler (Pro)

________________________________________

2012
Ronald Aiello
VICENTE ALBANEZ
David Albright
PIERLUIGI AZZOLINA (Pro)
Rolando Bernal Manzanares (Pro)
Marilyn S. Burton (Pro)
Marilyn S. Burton (Pro)
TERRY MICHAEL COLBERT
Manuel Collazo Perez (Pro)
SHARON CONNOR
Deborah Cullen (Pro)
JOHN B. CULLEN III
JOHN DESMOND
James Donaldson (Pro)
Richard Lance Lance Farr
JOSEPH FROELICH
Clyde Greg Hidalgo (Pro)
David Hinkle (Pro)
Patrick Kevin Hoy (Pro)
Gary B. Hunt (Pro)
VANDIT KALIA
CHARLES MACHACEK
Charlie Matthews (Pro)
MARTIN McCLELLAN
Laurie McCollum (Pro)
Scott McCrory (Pro)
MASSIMO MIGNER (Pro)
WILLIAM B. MILHAM
Jeff Morgan
Josualdo Moura (Pro)
STEFANO PIERI
Jeff Reid (Pro)
Marco Antonio Sanchez M. (Pro)
Peter Schinck (Pro)
Ralf Schork
Sabine Schroedl
HOLGER SCHWAB
Philippe SIEBERT
Craig Simons (Pro)
Craig Simons (Pro)
PATRICK BRIAN SMITH
WAYNE SULLIVAN
Andrew Mark Taylor
Robert C. van de Vechte (Pro)
Steve Ray Wilson (Pro)

________________________________________

2013
Richard N Best
Edward P. Ciesla (Pro)
ROBERTO CONFLITTI
Larry P Connor (Pro)
Don DeMaria
Jan Dudzinski (Pro)
Brian D. Ettinger (Pro)
Nino Faranda
Frank M. Haley (Pro)
Frank M. Haley (Pro)
Hugh S Hare (Pro)
Gerhard Jurecek (Pro)
DAVID SINWOO LEE (Pro)
Rosemary Elanor Lunn
Ezequiel MIZRAHI BEHAR (Pro)
Israel Moran
Kathleen S Morgan (Pro)
Ronald W Muller
Rick Newton
Douglas Peters (Pro)
Judith Peters
Ihsan Polat (Pro)
Christopher Richardson
Max Saxer
Werner Schneider (Pro)
Frank Schoenewerk (Pro)
Gary L Shaleen (Pro)
Tommy Smedley
Raymond Speaker (Pro)
BARRY STEINLAGE
Mark A Stitzer (Pro)
Matthew Stout (Pro)
Wolfgang Suckrau
Ian Sutherland
Charles M Tyler (Pro)
Kenneth Lee Wheeler (Pro)
Laurie J Wilson

________________________________________

2014
Ehab A AbuAladel
Rabie Adra (Pro)
Gordon E Beach
Gordon E Beach
Roberto Cesar Buiocchi (Pro)
Gilson C. C. Jezler Galvao (Pro)
Fernando Campagnoli (Pro)
Cathryn Castle
Bryan Coetzee
JOE DONNE
Kai Christian Dunkelmann (Pro)
Larry Elsevier
Beverly Factor
Glen R. Faith (Pro)
Christian Farnbauer
Simon Garrity (Pro)
Tom Gebhardt (Pro)
MIQUEL GIBERT MORANT (Pro)
MARCOS GONZALEZ (Pro)
MARCOS GONZALEZ (Pro)
KARL J GRADDY (Pro)
Tracy E. Grubbs (Pro)
Tracy E. Grubbs (Pro)
Robert J. Hartman
Moosa Hassan
JOEL HOWELL (Pro)
Scott Johnson
ARIK KEREM (Pro)
Bruce J. Kingsbury (Pro)
Regina Kleinert (Pro)
Ernst Kleinert
Christian Krzywicki (Pro)
Werner Kurn
Steven Lamphear
BRUNO LEBLANC (Pro)
PAUL LESLIE (Pro)
Hans Linzenich (Pro)
Trace Malinowski
William Mitchell (Pro)
Manny Montoro
Charley Oxley
Neal W. Pollock
Pat Purkhiser (Pro)
Nelson Riollano
Jeffrey P. Saenger (Pro)
Jeffrey P. Saenger (Pro)
JASON SALTER
Marcel Santo (Pro)
Sheila R. Shelton
Lori A. Sherrill
Gerald Skrobanek
James S Sommer (Pro)
Michael W. Steidley (Pro)
Thomas Steinmetz (Pro)
Al Stewart (Pro)
PHILIPPE TABBAGH
Michael Joerg Timm
Paul W Wagenseller
Brian Warner
Randy E. Wright
William Yost

________________________________________

2015
Karim A. Salah (Pro)
OZCAN ACAR
LEVENT ATIL
Engin Aygun
Murray Bain
Nina L Banks
Guy Bannister (Pro)
Patrick Belton (Pro)
NICHOLAS BLACKLAWS (Pro)
DIMITRIS BONOVOLIAS
Sasha Boulanger
Tyler S Brandes
Nick Bufton
Sam Campbell (Pro)
Thomas Capano
Mariana L. Carrieri (Pro)
Carlos Alberto Ceccato
HIROSHI CHIBA (Pro)
Bryan Coetzee
Sharene Anne Collett (Pro)
CHRISTOPHER CONNELL (Pro)
PETER CROSS (Pro)
Sage Dalton (Pro)
Jasmin DE MORSIER
Siamak Derakhshan
Hakan Dogan (Pro)
Mary Ellen Doherty (Pro)
Thomas Doherty (Pro)
Anya Elis
SIBEL ERSOY
ALESSIO FAMULARO (Pro)
Neil Farmer (Pro)
Neil Francis (Pro)
Joseph R. Gaydeski
Joseph R. Gaydeski (Pro)
Gianluca Genoni
Marco Gervasi
Ahmed Ghaleb (Pro)
Iain Goodfellow (Pro)
Ferdinand Guba
Michael E Guckin
Volker Haertge
Charles Haldeman (Pro)
David Hall
TAKAFUMI HAMA (Pro)
Bill Hardman
Lois C Hatcher (Pro)
Teresa D Hattaway
Myron Haynes
NICHOLAS HEINIGER (Pro)
Mr Herman
Wilfried Herve
Jeffrey L Hirschman (Pro)
COLIN J HODSON
Todd Hollerud (Pro)
Todd Hollerud (Pro)
Mark Holloway (Pro)
Greg Holt
SATORU HYOGO (Pro)
TAIHO IKEDA (Pro)
HIROTAKA ISHII (Pro)
Thomas H Jefferies Jr
Scott A Jones (Pro)
Andrej Jurkovic
Saar Kara (Pro)
JIN-HYUN KIM
TSUYOSHI KITAOKA
YASUO KITAZONO (Pro)
Clarence HG Kugelberg (Pro)
Murat Kulakac
YOSHIHISA KURIYAMA (Pro)
XAVIER LE VAGUERESSE
Christopher Lee
PAUL LESLIE (Pro)
Germaine Maguire (Pro)
Tomas Martell (Pro)
MASATAKA MATSUI (Pro)
Oscar Mayor
Bahattin Memisoglu (Pro)
Stefan Michl
KAZUYA MITSUNAGA (Pro)
Gyorgy Molnar (Pro)
Jean-Claude Monachon
Steve MOON (Pro)
John Morgado
SHUHEI NAKAMURA (Pro)
CLAIR-ANN NEDERLOF (Pro)
CLAIR-ANN NEDERLOF (Pro)
OSAMU NISHIMURA (Pro)
Edgardo Ochoa
David Perea Espasa (Pro)
Constantinos Yianni Photiou (Pro)
Antonio Portugal Ramirez (Pro)
Antonio Portugal Ramirez
Antonio Portugal Ramirez
Stephen R Read
Ben Reymenants
Nilsa Rivera
Dusan Runjajic
Attea Saad
Steve J. Salach
RICKY SAMPARA (Pro)
HANA SATO
TAKAYOSHI SHUTO (Pro)
Duarte F. Silvestre (Pro)
EDDY SLADE
Sandy Sondrol
Matee Srisawat
Anthony Edward Stark
Michael W. Steidley (Pro)
Rachael Steidley
YOSHIKAZU SUGIYAMA (Pro)
KAZUMI SUGIYAMA (Pro)
Douglas Taleski
BARBARA TRATTNER
ETHAN C TRUMAN
Erkan Mehmet UTKU (Pro)
THEUNIS VENTER (Pro)
KATSUHIDE WADA (Pro)
Jon D Wilkins
RIAAN WOEST (Pro)
Andreas Wyss (Pro)
Ahmet Yasar (Pro)
Mamoru Yasuda

________________________________________

2016
Ricardo Nuno A F Pombo Trabulo
Elliott Abbey
Mohamed Abdullah
Nobuhiko Abe
MOHD ASRUL ABU HASSAN
Ehab A AbuAladel
Erkan S. Acarlar (Pro)
Ernesto Adame
Komang Adi
Ramadan S. Ahmed (Pro)
AKIHIRO AIBARA (Pro)
M.Cenk Ozan Akkoca (Pro)
Marco Alberti (Pro)
Antonino Alessi (Pro)
Mohamed Ali (Pro)
MESHAL S ALSAEED
ALAA ELDIN ALY
Mohamed Ameen
Donald Anderson (Pro)
Ramiro Florian Angelescu
Joe Angelo
Victor Antoine (Pro)
Jose Antonio Arribas
Scott L. Arni
Ozkan ARSU
Hakan Aydinkaptan
Levent Aydogmus (Pro)
Georg Bachschmid (Pro)
SANDDERSON BARROS (Pro)
JAVIER V. BASTEIRO OLAVE (Pro)
Savas Bat (Pro)
Rick Bennett
PAOLO BERGAMI (Pro)
Nicolas BERNARD
Sylvain christophe Berteau
Sergio E. Blancas (Pro)
Laurent Blanquart (Pro)
Frederic Boch
Alberto Bolanos Gonzalez
ABEL BONACHERA GONZALEZ (Pro)
Kurt Bonami
Klaus O Bosbach (Pro)
Cat Braun
Achim AB Braun
Fabrizio Lollo Bravetti
Matthias Breit
Kenneth H Brixey
Wladimir Brouillet
Robert-Heinz Bruderer (Pro)
Robert-Heinz Bruderer (Pro)
Lee Butler
Joselito Cabaron (Pro)
Renato Caçoete (Pro)
Benoit Capitaine
Mariana L. Carrieri (Pro)
Yme Carsana
Earl Case
Olcay Cetiner
HYUN SOO CHUN
Matteo Ciccarese
Hugh T Clark (Pro)
Kurt Clifton
Robert Coffey Jr.
ANGELITO CORATIVO
Rafael CORTES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea Costantini (Pro)
John Crawshaw (Pro)
Wendy Jane Crown
Giuseppe D Amato (Pro)
Jamie Dean
Ruben Del Campo Palacios
LEONARDO DEL RINCON ZAMANILLO
kerim demirel (Pro)
Giovanni Demmel (Pro)
PETER DENHAAN
Neil G Devani
Anteo Diana
steini diverssss
Stein Divertesting
Flavius Andrei Dobren
KOSTAS DOGKAS (Pro)
MEHMET TOLGA DOKUMACI (Pro)
JOE DONNE
Simon M Doughty
Neil Draycott (Pro)
Stephanie Duboc (Pro)
Laurent Dureau
Mohamed Ibrahim El Sayed
Sherif Elbagoury
SABER L ELKILANY (Pro)
Ersin Erbasi
Muharrem Ercan
ENVER ERDEM
Y UGUR EROGLU (Pro)
Yusuf Esameldin
Rodrigo Estrella (Pro)
John H. Everett (Pro)
MUHAMMET ALI EYUPOGLU (Pro)
Mohamed Fared
Mohamed Farid (Pro)
ashraf fathi (Pro)
Marcus Feigenbaum
Sameer Felemban (Pro)
Andrea Feo (Pro)
Federico Ferrando
David D Fessler
Tarkan FILIZYILDIZ
LEE-OR FITOOSI YECHAN (Pro)
CLAUDIO O FLORES
Markus Flury
Scott Forbes
Thomas Freibote (Pro)
Christian Gallenti (Pro)
Simon Garrity (Pro)
Ali Gercek
Marco Gervasi
Assem Ghonim
Jose Antonio Gil Aznar (Pro)
Julian Gimenez Ruiz (Pro)
Pedro Nuno Gomes
oscar gomez lopez (Pro)
Martin Federico Gomez Ortiz (Pro)
Sandra L Green
Keith Grubbs (Pro)
ACUN Can GUNAY (Pro)
Volker Haertge
Julio Halal
Roger W Hanson
MICHAEL HASELBACHER (Pro)
Hans Georg Hassmann (Pro)
NORIHIDE HAYASHI
Taki Hemed (Pro)
Michael Herder
Klaus Hierl (Pro)
Jason Patrick Hill
MAKOTO HISHIDA (Pro)
Charles Hofner (Pro)
Doris Hovermann
Sergio INFANTE ARTIEDA
Nils Inngul (Pro)
Ahmed Ismail (Pro)
MASAHIDE ITO
Jayne Jenkins
JJ Jian
SHIN JIN (Pro)
Wolfgang Jocham
Ulas Kacar (Pro)
ahmed kamal
Onur Esat Kandemir
Okan Kara
Ivan Karadzic (Pro)
Tunc Emre Karakoyunlu
Dion Keith (Pro)
Faycal Khadraoui (Pro)
Ashry Khalaf Hassanian (Pro)
dae jin kim
HO-JIN Jimmy KIM (Pro)
KABKYUN KIM (Pro)
WON-KOOK KIM
YONG SUN Patrick KIM (Pro)
SANG-SOON KIM
Darren W King
Lothar Kirchner (Pro)
Patti Kirk Gross (Pro)
A.kadir Kizilkaya
Robert H Klein (Pro)
Ernst Kleinert (Pro)
Regina Kleinert (Pro)
Steve Klinker
ELIE KMEID (Pro)
DAE HO KO
KAZUHIRO KOBAYASHI (Pro)
DIRK M KOETHE
TOMOE KONDO
Detlef Korsten (Pro)
Hacim Selahattin Kosaoglu
GIANNHS KOYRBELHS
Wolfgang Kursch (Pro)
Ferhat Kurt (Pro)
Ken Kurtis
Chip Lambert
Hans Lange
Keller Laros (Pro)
SEUNG-HO LEE
CHRIS SEOK LEE
Maurice Lefferts
Royke M. Legi
Frank Leienbach
Caroline Levy
Steve Lewis
Matthew Lewis (Pro)
Didier Lherm (Pro)
Hans Linzenich (Pro)
Eduardo E. Lukezic (Pro)
Emin LUS (Pro)
Hamada Mabrouk Nouh (Pro)
Jack Madro
George Magganas (Pro)
Daniel Casey Mahaney
Saher M Maher
Ivan Manzanares
YUN-CHEN MAO
Xavier Martineau (Pro)
Jose Masia Martinez (Pro)
TOSHIKI MATSUO (Pro)
Kikuko Matsuo (Pro)
Jens Mattern
I Komang Mawi (Pro)
BEAU I MCCORMACK
AMANDA MCCORMACK (Pro)
Richard BOOMER McFall
Kenneth W Meers
Marie MESNIER
Irina Mikhaylova (Pro)
Ike Mingoa
STAMATIS MIROTSOS
William Mitchell (Pro)
abdu hameed mohamed
Ayaz Mohamed (Pro)
Carlos m Monge Aldrete
LUIS MORENO PASCUAL (Pro)
Jose Antonio MOYA MONTOYA (Pro)
DANIEL MULLER (Pro)
Ahmed Munzone (Pro)
Paul Murphy (Pro)
FOUAD NAJA (Pro)
Lucky Nampasnea
Paul Nebbs
ARIEL EMILIO NERI
Peter Newey (Pro)
Thuan Nguyen Nhu (Pro)
FILIPPOS NIKOLIS
HO SONG OH (Pro)
HO SONG OH
TAKATO OKOHIRA
Zakaria Mohamed Omar (Pro)
ERHAN ONAT (Pro)
Hakan Oniz (Pro)
Hikmet Orakci (Pro)
MAKOTO OTSUKA
Can Ozgur
Mustafa OZPINAR (Pro)
Imran Pacquette
VishnuPrasad Natarajan Pallikonda
Wayne Palmer
Vince Y.C PAN (Pro)
Arkadiusz Panek (Pro)
diego pelaez alonso
MIGUEL PERELLO ESTELRICH
Michael Pettersson
OLIVER PEZZOLI
Giuseppe Piccolo (Pro)
Forestier Pierre
Lorenzo Pini
Frank Pocze (Pro)
Joe Poe
Ihsan Polat
Yurii Prokhvatylo
Abdulla Rafeeu
Ahmed Ramadan
LEANDRO TERRA RANGEL (Pro)
Claus Rasmussen (Pro)
Stephane REGNIER (Pro)
Sameh Rizk (Pro)
STEPHEN ROBERT RONOKO (Pro)
Jay Roberts
Erna Roehl
Phillip Rogers
Jens Rommel (Pro)
Andrea Romoli
Jean-Christian ROTGER (Pro)
JOSHUA ROUGER
Mark Rowe (Pro)
Victoria J Ruiz (Pro)
Khaled Sabbah
MOHAMED SABER
Serhat Sadikoglu
Yannis Sebastien Saint Pe
Anil Sajanah (Pro)
Caroline Sampson
PABLO SANTOS
Marco MS Schimpke (Pro)
Oliver Schöntag
Antonino Scontrino
Alberto Scontrino (Pro)
John Searle
Huseyin SELVI
Atet Setiadi
OLIVIER SEURRE
DENIS SHEREMETOV (Pro)
Giovanni Sibilla
Jussi Sila
Ant Silwood (Pro)
Johnathan Smith
KYUNG SUNG SON
Genevieve Sparg
Timothy B Stafford (Pro)
Luciano Stefani
Roman D Streed
Putu Sudarimbawa (Pro)
Bobby D Sutton (Pro)
Larry Tackett
NAOKI TAJIMA (Pro)
Dennis D Tapp
Joji Tavura
Paul Thewissen
Alain THIBAULT
bruno thommen
Miro Tomaszewski (Pro)
Dolphin Mcair Toroondek
THOMAS TRABOLT
Jonathan Turner (Pro)
James Twyeffort
AYUMI UMETA
Cihan Unver
Cuneyt Unver
Andre Valentim
Steven van Leeuwarden
George Vardakas (Pro)
Donald von Dahlen
Andrew Bennett Wadley (Pro)
Helmuth W Wagner
ABDUL WAHAB (Pro)
Alan D Warf (Pro)
Nobuaki Watanabe (Pro)
Ute Welcker (Pro)
Luke White (Pro)
RENAUD WICKY (Pro)
COLIN T WILSON
Hunter Winfrey (Pro)
Adam Wise (Pro)
Thomas Witmer
Stephen Woerner (Pro)
James Woods (Pro)
Randy Wright (Pro)
Andreas Wyss (Pro)
FUTOSHI YAMAMOTO
Adnan Yanbay
Savas Yapman
Carl Yates
Berk Yeldan
Bülent YILDIRIM (Pro)
Edmund Yiu
Tamer Yorukoglu
RODOLPHE ZOLIN (Pro)
Yiannis Georgiou Zouridis

________________________________________

2017
OSAMA ABDALLA (Pro)
Fernando Aguilar
Lawrence Babcock (Pro)
Roberto Baracho
Stuart H. Benge
David BERNIGER (Pro)
JOE BLACKSTONE
Patrick E Blaney
Pamela Bradley (Pro)
Buddy Brown
BENNY WIRATNO BUNADJI
Leeroy Canadien
Chad J Carney (Pro)
Ricardo A. Carrio
Sally Cartwright
Chauncey Chapman
John Chatterton
RUSS CONWAY
GIOVANNI COZZI (Pro)
Scott M. Crawford
Jen Darby
Fausto De Nevi Herrera (Pro)
Siamak Derakhshan
Matthias Dorsch
JULIEN DUBOIS (Pro)
Antony Edgley
Scott M Edwards
Matthew Eker (Pro)
JOSE RAFAEL ESTEVES
JOSE RAFAEL ESTEVES
Scott Evans
Nicholas Khalil Fazah
Sherri Ferguson
Frank W Filbert (Pro)
Massimiliano Finzi
John Flanders
William A Fox
Axel Georg Frueh
Lloyd Garrard
MIGUEL GARRIDO
MIGUEL GARRIDO
Liber Garrido Barnet
Gregory Gilkey
Mark Gresham
Marcelo Guimaraes
Guy Harvey
Dato Mohd Zahrin Hashim (Pro)
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ
Tom Hicks
Dean R. Hollis (Pro)
Anders Holmberg
Brandon Houser (Pro)
Tom Huff (Pro)
Alec Hutchinson
HIROO IIZUKA (Pro)
Frank Jakobi
SHIN JIN
Dan Johnson
Errol Kalayci (Pro)
YOUNG CHOEN KANG
Saar Kara (Pro)
Mathis Kaufmann (Pro)
Brian Kinley
JEFFREY KLINE
Peter Köppchen (Pro)
Donna Lattin
Daniel J Lennon
Sebastian Lindner
Frederic Loreau
Fredrik Lovstad Waldegren (Pro)
Fredrik Lovstad Waldegren (Pro)
Sandra A MacDonald
Patrick Madden
Anita Marshall
Anita Marshall
Carlos A. Martinez Pedroza (Pro)
Jose Masia Martinez (Pro)
Walter Maurer (Pro)
Dean Owen McConnachie (Pro)
Jeffrey B McNutt
Hans-Joachim Meffert (Pro)
John Miller
Maurizio Mongelli
Eugenio mongelli
Ezequiel Moreno
Michael W Morris
Bartolomeu Luiz Costa de Moura
Shawn S Nasseri
Mary Catherine Oberle
Zachary OHara
Steve Olfe
Fred Overwater
Peter Palsrok
David R. Patterson
Michael Peikert (Pro)
Paula Pessanha Loque
Margo Peyton
Michael Phillips
Miguel Portillo Ruiz (Pro)
Antonio Portugal Ramirez
Russell G. Potocki
Thomas Powell
HUI QIN
Patricia Ramirez
Michael Ray (Pro)
Jose Mario Roberto Ventura
RAUL RODRIGUEZ DELGADO
Anita Rosenfeld
PHIL RUDIN
I WAYAN SABRA (Pro)
MASASHI SAKAMOTO (Pro)
Pepe Salcedo
Martin C Sampson (Pro)
Alberto Sanchez Marquez
Sonia Scott
David Scuba (Pro)
Earlena Seward
Mark Slingo
Mark A Sommer III
Mark Soworka
Ben Stevens
Thomas Sullivan
Anthony P Sung (Pro)
Jeremy Tanner
toyah tomkins
Jeff Torode
Leo Tournier
Frederick F Trapp (Pro)
Rene Trost
Saralynn Turner
Manfred Uhl (Pro)
Anamarija Urh (Pro)
Ginette Valin
Martin van Gestel
Neil van Niekerk
Rani Veitch
Otto von Loewenstern
Christian Wendt
Jimmie Wheeler
Steve Whitaker (Pro)
Samantha Whitcraft
Dawn C Williamson (Pro)
Hunter Winfrey
BYOUNG-SEON YOO

________________________________________

2018
FIRMAN – ADIYAKSA
FIRMAN – ADIYAKSA (Pro)
JAKA U AJIPUTRA (Pro)
Azmil Allias (Pro)
Benjamin Awa
Josep Bagur Giner
KUMARAN A /L BALAKRISHNAN (Pro)
Neil Bennett (Pro)
RICHARD BICHLER
Nedd Bohan (Pro)
Sebastian Ceriani
HYUNG MOOK CHO (Pro)
Amanda E Coetzee
Shelley Ann Conradson (Pro)
BOB DIAZ (Pro)
Avandy Djunaidi (Pro)
Andrea Donati (Pro)
Abdel Rahman Foudeh
Michael Fuchs
REINHART N. GARANG
Uwe Glomb (Pro)
MOHNI B. HALIMAN
Olivier Hofer (Pro)
Tom Huff
Aritz Iruretagoyena
Alan Jones
FERRY KAMU
Suhodo Kartarahardja (Pro)
TSONY TAE-HUN KIM
GERT KROECKEL (Pro)
Christian Krzywicki
Joerg Kuelzhammer (Pro)
Miguel Lozano
Stefano Lugaresi (Pro)
ALLAN C MAH (Pro)
ANTOINE MARTIN (Pro)
Timothy McCabe (Pro)
Michael Meier
Ahmed Mohamed
Rose Molina Barrios
David Morgridge (Pro)
Burkhard Moritz (Pro)
Peter Moser
Jeff Nelson
Kennets Peng
Mr. PRASTIYONO (Pro)
SETAREKI QASE (Pro)
Stephane REGNIER (Pro)
Nicholas Rolle (Pro)
JOSE ROMERO (Pro)
Fakhzan Rosli (Pro)
Edi Ruklic
JUN SAGAWA
KIYOAKI SAITO
Serge Saliba
Albrecht Salm (Pro)
John Sample
elias sjoerds (Pro)
Ulrik Sjogren (Pro)
Ken Smith
Daniela Spaziani (Pro)
Pinit Sriningrung (Pro)
Michael Steele (Pro)
ANNA MARIE STUMPF (Pro)
Michael Tadros (Pro)
ANDREW TAYLOR
Michal Tesar
Simon Tremblais (Pro)
JONE ULUIVITI (Pro)
Frankie Wettinck
Matthew Wilson
Ramy Wissa
Purnomo Yudhianto